Classic Ballpen with Lanyard
other
- Set number
- 67234-1
- Availability
- In production
- Released
- 2008
- Theme
- Other
Where to find one
Search for Classic Ballpen with Lanyard on the marketplaces collectors use.
Listings from external marketplaces. We may earn a commission on qualifying purchases.
Who's collecting this
Real sets collectors on collecto.rs who have this in their public collection.
About Classic Ballpen with Lanyard
Classic Ballpen with Lanyard is a set in the LEGO Sets catalog on collecto.rs. Other. Catalog data is sourced from Brickset. No public sets collectors track this one yet — adding yours would make you the first on collecto.rs.
How many collectors track Classic Ballpen with Lanyard on collecto.rs?
Classic Ballpen with Lanyard doesn't have any public collectors on collecto.rs yet. Sign up to add it and become the first.
Can I track my own copy of Classic Ballpen with Lanyard?
Yes. collecto.rs is free — sign up to log your set, upload photos, record condition, edition, and acquisition cost, and connect with other lego sets collectors. Your collection stays private by default.
Where does the Classic Ballpen with Lanyard catalog entry come from?
The catalog entry for Classic Ballpen with Lanyard is sourced from Brickset. Catalog-level facts stay consistent across every collector; your own data (condition, edition, acquisition notes) is yours.
Is collecto.rs sets tracking free?
Yes. Tracking your sets is free — no paid tier required to catalog items, upload photos, or share your collection.
Track every set you own
Free. Fun. Collection photos, notes, organization, value tracking, friends — all in one place.
Sign up free





