Renai No Jugyou (Pre-Serialization)
Takahashi Tsubasa
- Mangaka
- Takahashi Tsubasa
- First published
- 2023
- Status
- Completed
- Original language
- Japanese
- Genres
- Oneshot · Romance · Comedy · School Life
- Content rating
- Suggestive
Where to find one
Search for Renai No Jugyou (Pre-Serialization) on the marketplaces collectors use.
Listings from external marketplaces. We may earn a commission on qualifying purchases.
Who's collecting this
Real series collectors on collecto.rs who have this in their public collection.
About Renai No Jugyou (Pre-Serialization)
Renai No Jugyou (Pre-Serialization) is a series in the Manga catalog on collecto.rs. Takahashi Tsubasa. Catalog data is sourced from MangaDex. No public series collectors track this one yet — adding yours would make you the first on collecto.rs.
How many collectors track Renai No Jugyou (Pre-Serialization) on collecto.rs?
Renai No Jugyou (Pre-Serialization) doesn't have any public collectors on collecto.rs yet. Sign up to add it and become the first.
Can I track my own copy of Renai No Jugyou (Pre-Serialization)?
Yes. collecto.rs is free — sign up to log your series, upload photos, record condition, edition, and acquisition cost, and connect with other manga collectors. Your collection stays private by default.
Where does the Renai No Jugyou (Pre-Serialization) catalog entry come from?
The catalog entry for Renai No Jugyou (Pre-Serialization) is sourced from MangaDex. Catalog-level facts stay consistent across every collector; your own data (condition, edition, acquisition notes) is yours.
Is collecto.rs series tracking free?
Yes. Tracking your series is free — no paid tier required to catalog items, upload photos, or share your collection.
Track every series you own
Free. Fun. Collection photos, notes, organization, value tracking, friends — all in one place.
Sign up free)





