Contract Grand Duchess
MON Swel (MON쉘)
- Mangaka
- MON Swel (MON쉘)
- First published
- 2023
- Status
- Ongoing
- Original language
- Korean
- Genres
- Demons · Long Strip · Romance · Drama
- Content rating
- Safe
Where to find one
Search for Contract Grand Duchess on the marketplaces collectors use.
Listings from external marketplaces. We may earn a commission on qualifying purchases.
Who's collecting this
Real series collectors on collecto.rs who have this in their public collection.
About Contract Grand Duchess
Contract Grand Duchess is a series in the Manga catalog on collecto.rs. MON Swel (MON쉘). Catalog data is sourced from MangaDex. No public series collectors track this one yet — adding yours would make you the first on collecto.rs.
How many collectors track Contract Grand Duchess on collecto.rs?
Contract Grand Duchess doesn't have any public collectors on collecto.rs yet. Sign up to add it and become the first.
Can I track my own copy of Contract Grand Duchess?
Yes. collecto.rs is free — sign up to log your series, upload photos, record condition, edition, and acquisition cost, and connect with other manga collectors. Your collection stays private by default.
Where does the Contract Grand Duchess catalog entry come from?
The catalog entry for Contract Grand Duchess is sourced from MangaDex. Catalog-level facts stay consistent across every collector; your own data (condition, edition, acquisition notes) is yours.
Is collecto.rs series tracking free?
Yes. Tracking your series is free — no paid tier required to catalog items, upload photos, or share your collection.
Track every series you own
Free. Fun. Collection photos, notes, organization, value tracking, friends — all in one place.
Sign up free






)
