Hey, Don't Touch My Cheese
Zuoan Comic
- Mangaka
- Zuoan Comic
- Status
- Ongoing
- Original language
- Chinese
- Genres
- Time Travel · Long Strip · Romance · Comedy
- Content rating
- Safe
Where to find one
Search for Hey, Don't Touch My Cheese on the marketplaces collectors use.
Listings from external marketplaces. We may earn a commission on qualifying purchases.
Who's collecting this
Real series collectors on collecto.rs who have this in their public collection.
About Hey, Don't Touch My Cheese
Hey, Don't Touch My Cheese is a series in the Manga catalog on collecto.rs. Zuoan Comic. Catalog data is sourced from MangaDex. No public series collectors track this one yet — adding yours would make you the first on collecto.rs.
How many collectors track Hey, Don't Touch My Cheese on collecto.rs?
Hey, Don't Touch My Cheese doesn't have any public collectors on collecto.rs yet. Sign up to add it and become the first.
Can I track my own copy of Hey, Don't Touch My Cheese?
Yes. collecto.rs is free — sign up to log your series, upload photos, record condition, edition, and acquisition cost, and connect with other manga collectors. Your collection stays private by default.
Where does the Hey, Don't Touch My Cheese catalog entry come from?
The catalog entry for Hey, Don't Touch My Cheese is sourced from MangaDex. Catalog-level facts stay consistent across every collector; your own data (condition, edition, acquisition notes) is yours.
Is collecto.rs series tracking free?
Yes. Tracking your series is free — no paid tier required to catalog items, upload photos, or share your collection.
Track every series you own
Free. Fun. Collection photos, notes, organization, value tracking, friends — all in one place.
Sign up free







